Roosevelt Faculty and Staff

Brian Bradshaw

Brian Bradshaw
Principal

Kimberly Atkins

Kimberly Atkins
1st Grade

Jennifer Bates

Jennifer Bates
3rd Grade

Kendall Baumert

Kendall Baumert
Library Assistant

Rebecca Boston

Rebecca Boston
Art

Shelby Botsford

Shelby Botsford
Paraprofessional

Debra Brown

Debra Brown
1st Grade

Emily Cannady

Kirby Buchanan
Paraprofessional

Paula Cantrell

Paula Cantrell
School-Based Social Worker

Justin Couch

Justin Couch
School Officer

Kimberly Couch

Kimberly Couch
Counselor

Kelly Cowan

Kelli Cowan
3rd Grade

Rebecca Cowan

Rebecca Cowan
K-4

Kimberly Cross

Kimberly Cross
4th Grade

Susan Day

Susan Day
3rd Grade

Chasidy Donnelly

Chasidy Donnelly
2nd Grade

Amanda Douglas

Amanda Douglas
Kindergarten

Lori Gonzales

Lori Gonzales
3rd Grade

Trevin Helmuth

Robin Helmuth
Cafeteria Staff

Terra Henslee

Terra Henslee
1st Grade Teacher Assistant

Kimberly Holcroft

Kimberly Holcroft
K-4 Teacher

Susan Holland

Michelle Holland
Reading Specialist

Allie Holman

Allie Holman
2nd Grade

Tina Ivey

Tina Ivey
K-4

Linda Jaggers

Linda Jaggers
Volunteer

Sarah Jordan

Sarah Jordan
Paraprofessional

Meagan Keirsey

Meagan Kiersey
Paraprofessional

Leslie Kemp

Leslie Kemp
5th Grade

Kathy Lee

Kathy Lee
STEM/Gifted Ed

Ashley Line

Ashley Line
1st Grade

Jenny Line

Jenny Line
School Nurse

Roger Littleton

Roger Littleton Art

Sheri Madole

Sheri Madole
Secretary

Melinda Marlett

Melinda Marlett
Office Staff

Kelle McCollough

Kelle McCollough
4th Grade

Candice McCuistion

Candice McCuistion
2nd Grade

Suzie McNair

Suzie McNair
P4 Assistant to Mrs. Cowan

mcnairs@pryorschools.org

Sara Melugin

Sara Melugin
Librarian

Angela Miller

Angela Miller
5th Grade

millera@pryorschools.org

Monica Moore

Monica Moore
STEM/Gifted Education

Janet Morgan

Janet Morgan
Computer Education

Cynthia Orman

Michelle Lane
Nurse Assistant

Valarie Powell

Valarie Powell
K-4 Assistant

Courtney Rehbein

Courtney Rehbein
Music Teacher

Sarah Rhine

Sarah Rhine
Teaching Assistant

Amanda Rice

Amanda Rice
1st Grade

Whitney Roberson

Whitney Roberson
2nd Grade

Jamie Ross

Jamie Ross
Counselor

Jamie Smith

Jamie Smith
Instructional Coach

Karen Tanner

Karen Tanner
Special Education

Emily Taylor

Emily Taylor
Secretary

taylore@pryorschools.org

Heather Trout

Heather Trout
Kindergarten

April Turner

April Turner
Kindergarten

Samantha Wall

Samantha Wall
Mrs. Holcroft's PK Paraprofessional

Hailey White

Hailey White
4th Grade

Ann Lee Willyard

LeeAnn Willyard
Lower Elementary Special Education

Dayna Wiseman

Dayna Wiseman
Special Education

Brooke Young

Brooke Young
5th Grade