Lincoln Faculty and Staff

Karen Cook

Principal Karen Cook

Lincoln Elementary
1625 S Elliott
Pryor, OK 74362
918 825 0101
cookk@pryorschools.org

Amber Round

Asst. Principal Amber Round

Melinda Thornton

Asst. Principal Melinda Thornton

Robyn Antoine

Reading Specialist

Liesa Armstrong

Liesa Armstrong

Special Education

Katy Bowling

Fifth grade

Addison Boyde

Addison Boyd

Fifth grade

Stacee brown

Stacee Brown

fourth grade

Rebecca campos

Rebecca Campos

Paraprofessional

Amber chavez

Amber Chavez

Second Grade

Christopher chavez

Christopher Chavez

PE

Barbara cook

Barbara Cook

Special education

Cassandra Crittenden

Fourth grade

Jack Cunningham

SRO

Patricia cusick

Patricia Cusick

Third grade

Kimberly dale

Kimberly Dale

Computer

Craig Delammermore

Craig Delammermore

Music

Laura dilday

Laura Dilday

First grade

Amanda doyle

Amanda Doyle

Fifth grade

Ashlie Fauchier

Ashlie Fauchier

Third grade

karen goodman

Karen Goodman

Paraprofessional

Kadi Graham

Special education director assistant

donna grubbs

Donna Grubbs

Cafeteria Staff

rachel hammock

Rachel Hammock

Third grade

karen heath

Karen Heath

First grade

Joy holliday

Joy Holliday

Second grade

Russana hudson

Russana Hudson

Office Staff

abbye jones

Abbye Jones

Office Staff

alisen key

Alisen Key

Paraprofessional

emily lane

Emily Lane

Third grade

brittany lee

Brittany Lee

PE

Roger Littleton

Art

Shelly mills

Library Assistant

katy moore

Katy Moore

Reading specialist

Lori northcutt

Lori Northcutt

Second grade

Julie osburn

Julie Osburn

Second grade

Ashley parris

Ashley Parris

Paraprofessional

Vicki payne

Vicki Payne

Special Education

Porsche Piland

First grade

rebecca pilmaier

Rebecca Pilmaier

Counselor

haley poole

Haley Poole

Nurse

mio poorboy

Mio Poorboy

Cafeteria staff

Georgia rainbolt

Reading specialist

dana russell

Dana Russell

fourth grade

Maurene Russell

Art

kristi steidley

Kristi Steidley

Fourth grade

James siever

James Siever

Fifth grade

karla stokes

Karla stokes

Paraprofessionals

Shaye stricklen

Shaye Stricklen

First grade

april taylor

April Taylor

Paraprofessionals

Jessica terry

Jessica Terry

Special education

Jodi troyer

Jodi Troyer

Third grade

deanna vargas

Deanna Vargas

Office Staff

rachael webb

Rachael Webb

Fifth grade

Jenna Whitenack

First grade

theressa wilborn

Theressa Wilborn

Music Assistant

jillian willyard

Jillian Willyard

Instructional coach

Not Pictured

Raylene Bielli

Paraprofessional

Beatrice Ebell

Cafeteria

Jeffrey Kendrick

PE Assistant

John Pruitt

Fifth Grade

Anita Teel

Librarian