Athletic Coaches

Greg Arnold

Greg Arnold

Head Boys and Girls Golf Coach
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach

Steve Barth

Steve Barth

Assistant Baseball Coach

Thor Campbell

Head Boys Soccer Coach
Assistant Cross Country Coach

Mike Considine

Head Boys Track Coach
Assistant Girls Track Coach

Dustin Cottom

Dustin Cottom

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Zachary Cowan

Zach Cowan

Assistant Football Coach
Assistant Slow-Pitch Softball Coach

Kenny Davis

Head Football Coach

Dicus

Mark Dicus

Head Fast-Pitch Softball Coach
Assistant Slow-Pitch Softball Coach

Kirk Emerine

Kirk Emerine

Head Girls Soccer Coach

Taylor McCollough

Assistant Girls Soccer Coach

Charbrice Evans

Assistant Fast-Pitch Softball Coach

Dakota Evans

Assistant Football Coach
Assistant Boys Track Coach

Garett Evans

Garrett Evans

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Ashlee Faucier

Assistant Fast-Pitch Softball Coach

Brett Gray

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Amanda Green

Assistant Girls Soccer Coach

Tim Gwartney

Tim Gwartney

Head Slow-Pitch Softball Coach
Assistant Fast-Pitch Softball Coach

Melissa Harlow

Head Cross Country Coach
Head Girls Track Coach

Kyle Head

Assistant Baseball Coach

Gary Hendrix

Gary Hendrix

Head Boys Basketball Coach
Assistant Golf Coach

Austin Hines

Assistant Football Coach

Shawn Hodges

Shawn Hodges

Assistant Fast-Pitch Softball Coach

Shae Jefferson

Shae Jefferson

Head Wrestling Coach

Chance Juby

Assistant Football Coach

Jordan Keith

Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Assistant Tennis Coach

Gary Kennemer

Head Girls Basketball Coach
Assistant Girls Track Coach

Brittany Lee

Assistant Girls Basketball Coach
Assistant Girls Track Coach

Chell Looney

Assistant Baseball Coach
Assistant Fast-Pitch Softball Coach
Assistant Girls Basketball Coach

Eric Martray

Strength and Conditioning Coach

George McKenzie

Assistant Boys and Girls Track Coach

Jamie Nofsinger

Jamie Nofsinger

Assistant Cross Country Coach
Assistant Boys Track Coach

Robert Nunez

Robbie Nunez

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Gerald Osborne

Head Baseball Coach

Gregory Pate

Greg Pate

Head Boys and Girls Tennis Coach
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach

Jay Penquite

Jay Penquite

Assistant Golf Coach

Mikkel Stump

Mikkel Stump

Assistant Football Coach
Assistant Baseball Coach

Dakota Stipes

Dakota Stipes

Head Boys Soccer Coach

Clayton Saiz

Assistant Football Coach
Assistant Boys Track Coach

Dalton Trout

Assistant Cross Country Coach

Richard Ward

Ricky Ward

Assistant Football Coach
Assistant Baseball Coach

Trainers

Nathan Sickman

Nathan Sickmann

Kelsey Graham

Kelsey Graham